CLUB italiani

Abruzzo
1° Recon S.A.T. Avezzano EMAIL 3332699437
999 Soft Air Team San Salvo (CH) WEB SITE EMAIL
Accipitres L'Aquila WEB SITE EMAIL 349-0762547
Antica Babilonia Città Sant'Angelo EMAIL
ASD S.I.S.M.A. Soft Air Morino(AQ) WEB SITE EMAIL 3333975000
Col Moschin S.A.T. Val Vibrata WEB SITE EMAIL
DEVGRU San Salvio WEB SITE EMAIL 3331774486
Eternal Assault WEB SITE EMAIL
Firestorm Pescara WEB SITE EMAIL
GRIM REAPERS Teramo WEB SITE
GRU ASC PESCARA Pescara WEB SITE EMAIL
Lycan S.A.T. Pescara WEB SITE EMAIL 334-9747052
LYCAN SAT PESCARA WEB SITE EMAIL 334-9747052
Majella White Wolves Palena (CH) WEB SITE EMAIL 3200665160
Mercenari Pescara EMAIL 338-2975009
Orsi Bruni D'Abruzzo Chieti WEB SITE EMAIL
Ottonero Softair Avezzano (AQ) WEB SITE EMAIL 3342656614
PHOENIX SOFT AIR TEAM PESCARA WEB SITE EMAIL 3471345361
Shield Soft Air Teramo Teramo WEB SITE EMAIL 3466695681
X LEGIONE PELIGNA Pratola Peligna WEB SITE EMAIL 3493152510
Basilicata
A.s.d. Foghters Palazzo Softair Palazzo San Gervasio EMAIL 3294251509
Black Eagles Metaponto (MT) WEB SITE
CyberLions POTENZA WEB SITE EMAIL 3287063304
Delta Force - Softair Matera Matera WEB SITE EMAIL 3288356559
Ghost Soldiers Potenza Potenza WEB SITE EMAIL
I LEGIO SAXUM MATERA WEB SITE EMAIL 3281265737
italians dixies soft air rivello WEB SITE 3314910850
Lupi Lucani WEB SITE EMAIL
Sons OF The AIR Moliterno WEB SITE EMAIL
X° LUCANIA S.A.T. Lavello PZ EMAIL 3333992445
Calabria
Black Owl Squad Catanzaro WEB SITE EMAIL
G.O.R.S Rossano EMAIL 3201661314
Glory Hunters Botricello EMAIL 3665325441
Hera Kommando S.A.T. CROTONE EMAIL
Incursori Dello Jonio WEB SITE
JUST KILLERS S.A.T. RENDE EMAIL
KRIMISA KORPS Cirò Marina WEB SITE EMAIL
LAMETIA WARRIORS LAMEZIA TERME WEB SITE EMAIL
Legione Brutia Cosenza WEB SITE EMAIL
R.A.S. Team Reggio Calabria WEB SITE EMAIL
SOCOM Reggio Calabria WEB SITE EMAIL 3349718902
SOFTAIR PRIVATE CONTRACTORS DEL POLLINO castrovillari EMAIL 3478536247
Sturmtruppen Reggio Calabria WEB SITE 3208234299
Task Force N.S.F. Cosenza WEB SITE EMAIL 3289579540
WarGame Arena Cosenza WEB SITE EMAIL 3495588750
white sharks crotone EMAIL 3289780497
X LEGIONE TERINA lamezia terme WEB SITE EMAIL
X° FLOTTIGLIA MAS Gioia Tauro WEB SITE EMAIL
Campania
10^ C.I.R. Napoli
A.S.D. Aenaria Softair Ischia WEB SITE EMAIL
A.S.D. Legio Mortis Caserta WEB SITE 3492696124
A.S.D. MAST Battipaglia Battipaglia WEB SITE EMAIL
Ace Of Spades S.A.T Nocera Inferiore (Salerno)
Apostoli S.C. Napoli WEB SITE EMAIL 3403533056
AS DESERT EAGLE Cellole WEB SITE EMAIL 3337611807
Beholder Softair Club Benevento WEB SITE
Black Skull's Caserta WEB SITE EMAIL
Club Apache Salerno WEB SITE EMAIL 3396274215
COMMANDO AVALANCHE S.A.T. Baronissi (SA) WEB SITE EMAIL 3926721034
COMMANDO FLY CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA WEB SITE EMAIL 081/19818642
Evil Militia Napoli WEB SITE EMAIL 3777074942
FALANGE DIANENSIS Softair group Vallo di Diano EMAIL 3284952308
G.T.E. Gruppo Tattico Elite Battipaglia EMAIL 3391464781
Ghost helgan Ariano Irpino AV WEB SITE EMAIL 3384864947
Goi Sat Pontecagnano (Sa) WEB SITE EMAIL 328-8960713
Gruppo G.O.E. Caivano(NA) WEB SITE EMAIL 3287245642
Hunter Special Force (HSF) Avellino WEB SITE EMAIL 3318597842
Incursori della Magarella Villammare (SA) WEB SITE EMAIL
L.Y.N.X. soft air team Salerno WEB SITE EMAIL
Legio Metellia Cava de' Tirreni (SA) WEB SITE EMAIL 3275443910
Legione Fantasma S.A.T. Nocera Inferiore (SA) EMAIL 328 8948346
Mastini Napoletani WEB SITE
Off-Limits Team WEB SITE EMAIL 3934062459
REBELS Soft Air Team Napoli WEB SITE
Rebels Napoli 3338329260
Sas borbonici caserta WEB SITE EMAIL 0823450887
SOFT AIR STABIAE Castellammare di Stabia EMAIL
Sport e Natura WEB SITE
SwaTSeLe Eboli (SA) WEB SITE EMAIL
Emilia-Romagna
A.S.A.F. Faenza WEB SITE EMAIL
a.s.d. Battaglione Fulmine softair Faenza (ra) 3480507380
A.S.D. Black Water Cento WEB SITE EMAIL 3405117121
AREA ZERO A.S.D. Riccione WEB SITE EMAIL 389-4226457
AS IenaKorps Bologna WEB SITE EMAIL 3386422553
ASD - Ghost Eagles Ozzano dell'Emilia (BO) WEB SITE EMAIL 335-5668715
BLACK JACK Ferrara WEB SITE EMAIL 3402916835
CamShot Reggio emilia WEB SITE
Centauri Pianoro (BO) WEB SITE EMAIL 3357222426
Cobra Special Force Modena WEB SITE EMAIL
Daino Foce S.A.T. Mondaino (RN) WEB SITE EMAIL
Erasers San Marino WEB SITE EMAIL
Falchi Corazzati Molinella WEB SITE EMAIL 3476221928
FOX UNIT s.a.s.t. Forli WEB SITE EMAIL 3486702004
GAV Vignola (MO) WEB SITE EMAIL
GIT Gruppo Intervento Tattico Bologna WEB SITE EMAIL
Guerrieri per Gioco Rimini WEB SITE
I guardiani del luppolo Pian del Voglio WEB SITE EMAIL 3288772791
I LUPI di SERRAMAZZONI SERRAMAZONI
Il Mucchio Selvaggio Salsomaggiore Terme (PR) WEB SITE EMAIL 340 9371970
Legionari Malatestiani S.A.T. WEB SITE EMAIL 335-5618223
Legione Farnese Parma WEB SITE EMAIL 3387784915
Milsim Softair Player Bologna WEB SITE EMAIL
Nexus Ferrara WEB SITE EMAIL
Predatori Modena WEB SITE
R.O.S. Reparto Operativo Softair Riccione EMAIL
Rainbow Rimini Corp WEB SITE EMAIL 349-3835472
Ravens Of War Bondeno (Fe) WEB SITE EMAIL
softair falcon savignano sul rubicone WEB SITE EMAIL
SPECTRA SoftAir Rimini Rimini WEB SITE
Tagliapietre Reggio Emilia WEB SITE EMAIL
Thunderbird ASD Parma WEB SITE EMAIL
Thunders Montescudo Rimini EMAIL 3496163042
Totenkopf Fidenza (PR) WEB SITE EMAIL 3200937983
Untouchables Rimini WEB SITE EMAIL
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
NAONIAN s.a.t. Pordenone WEB SITE EMAIL 347 2614928
2 F.A.S.T. a.s.d Aviano (PN) WEB SITE 3481053318
89° Col Roncòn Rive d'Arcano EMAIL 3462387025
BARBARI s.a.t. Gemona del F. EMAIL
Black Eagle UD A.S.D Udine EMAIL
Dog Soldiers Trieste WEB SITE EMAIL
Fratelli Della Notte Tricesimo WEB SITE EMAIL
Hot Shots Codroipo WEB SITE EMAIL
Legione X WEB SITE EMAIL 347-9921259
M.C.Z. Softair Sacile WEB SITE EMAIL 3294471926
Phoenix A.S.D. Udine WEB SITE EMAIL
Smokers International Clan Softair Team Lignano Sabbiadoro (UD) EMAIL
softairclubitalia chiusaforte WEB SITE EMAIL 3384907361
Spartan Club WEB SITE EMAIL
Special Operations Team SOT Staranzano WEB SITE EMAIL
THE BROKEN BULLETS GEMONA EMAIL
Tommy Gun S.A.G. Monfalcone (GO) WEB SITE
TRUPPERS UDINE WEB SITE EMAIL
Unnamed Legion A.S.D. Caporiacco EMAIL
Wasabi Airsoft Team Terzo D'aquileia WEB SITE EMAIL
Lazio
9° Incursori a.s.d. Formello (RM) WEB SITE EMAIL
A.S.D. All Sport Latina WEB SITE EMAIL
A.S.D. Brigata Sioux Ladispoli WEB SITE EMAIL 3332220201
A.S.D. IX COMBAT EAGLES LATINA EMAIL 3476640430
Alcoholic Bullets Velletri (Rm) WEB SITE EMAIL
ASD Brigata Del Diavolo Ceprano WEB SITE EMAIL 3277947057
Band Of Brothers Morlupo WEB SITE EMAIL 338 9745666
Black Hawk Team Rieti WEB SITE
Black Seals Ostia Ostia Lido WEB SITE EMAIL
BLACKSIDE ROMA WEB SITE EMAIL
Brigata Del Diavolo Ceprano
Col Moschin Velletri (RM) EMAIL
Commando S.B.S. Roma WEB SITE EMAIL
Compagnia Omega Fiano Romano WEB SITE EMAIL 3343107139
Dragoni Neri S.A. Velletri (RM) WEB SITE EMAIL
Eight Cobra Vetralla (VT) WEB SITE EMAIL 3281459176
Extreme Elite Squad Frosinone (FR) WEB SITE 3474566813
Flying Horses WEB SITE EMAIL 3403408305
Gladio Roma WEB SITE
Gruppo Arditi Cassino Cassino WEB SITE EMAIL 3476412191
GRUPPO LINCI SOFTAIR A.S.D. GUIDONIA WEB SITE EMAIL 3284534040
GURKHA KORPS POSTA (RIETI) WEB SITE EMAIL 3332593075
I FORASTICI fiumicino WEB SITE 3470879080
Jolly Roger Softair Team Monterotondo WEB SITE EMAIL
kteam softair roma roma EMAIL 3292037035
Land Warrior Roma WEB SITE EMAIL
LEGIO II SABINA RIETI WEB SITE EMAIL
Legio Prima Minervia Roma WEB SITE EMAIL
Legionari Romani WEB SITE EMAIL 3332765469
Lupi dei Lepini Carpineto Romano
Navy Seals Roma WEB SITE EMAIL
Plotone Falchi softair Roma WEB SITE EMAIL 3490809613
PREDATORS Team Guidonia (Roma) WEB SITE EMAIL
Roots SoftAir Anagni (fr) WEB SITE EMAIL 3284513286
Royal Marines Commando Roma WEB SITE EMAIL
S.A.S.Vicovaro Vicovaro (RM) WEB SITE EMAIL 392/4418358
S.O.Com. Roma (RM) WEB SITE EMAIL
Scacco Matto WEB SITE EMAIL
Silent Threats WEB SITE EMAIL 3334736073
Softairoma Roma WEB SITE EMAIL 329-6854316
Taz Aprilia (LT) WEB SITE EMAIL 3478544549
TEAM R.I.N.O.S. ROMA WEB SITE EMAIL 3479416866
TERTIADECIMA LEONI OSTIA LIDO DI OSTIA (ROMA) WEB SITE EMAIL 3299024959
Testudo S.A.C. Roma WEB SITE EMAIL
Unita di crisi Roma EMAIL
Wild Boars Colleferro (Roma)
X° Veleno Ronciglione WEB SITE EMAIL 3801890699
Liguria
1^ Raptor Cervignano del Friuli (UD) WEB SITE EMAIL
Armagheddon Borghetto S.S. (SV) WEB SITE EMAIL
BLACK FEAR S.A.T. ANDORA EMAIL 3312396577
Corsari Genova WEB SITE EMAIL 335-6742975
Joint Strike Force La Spezia EMAIL 3336528219
Lupi del Tigullio Chiavari (GE) WEB SITE EMAIL 3496105538
Pegaso Finale Ligure(SV) WEB SITE EMAIL
PRIMOMANIPOLO a.s.d.s.a.li Busalla (Ge) WEB SITE
Scuola Nazionale Softair THE WOLVES. Genova Pontedecimo EMAIL 3454408188
Spettri Genova WEB SITE EMAIL 3465249261
Werwolf La Spezia EMAIL
Lombardia
1° Templari Vergiate WEB SITE EMAIL 3474694985
22° SAS RESCUE TEAM Novate Milanese (MI) WEB SITE EMAIL
34TH Soft Air Milano Saronno WEB SITE EMAIL
7th Cavalry-Scout Casorate Primo WEB SITE EMAIL
A.S.D. Prime Division Busto Arsizio WEB SITE EMAIL
Aces of Freedom Saronno WEB SITE EMAIL
ASD 9°DRAGHI Soft-air Lombardia Milano/Bergamo WEB SITE EMAIL
bad one company varedo WEB SITE EMAIL
Bat Lang Brescia WEB SITE EMAIL 3476768917
Battaglione Air Soft Edolo Brescia
BATTLEMECH SOFTAIR TEAM Legnano (MI) WEB SITE EMAIL 335-7668197
Berghem Force softair club Bergamo WEB SITE EMAIL 3493738972
Black Hawks Varese Cittiglio WEB SITE EMAIL 3336196739
Blacks e Tiny Paderno Dugnano (MI) WEB SITE EMAIL 3486401807
Born ToD.E.I. Forcola (Sondrio)
Cemento Armato Limbiate (MB) EMAIL 3898098711
D.A.G. KLAN brescia EMAIL 3345062111
Dark Lions Sulbiate (MB) WEB SITE EMAIL
Decima Cobra Seregno (MI) WEB SITE EMAIL 3296610611
Decima Maxentia Magenta WEB SITE EMAIL
DOC Hunter Sesto San Giovanni (MI) EMAIL
Eagle Blade A.S.D. Busto Arsizio EMAIL
FOX HOUND SOFTAIR Desenzano del Garda (BS) WEB SITE EMAIL 347/4226501
G.S. STALKERS VARESE WEB SITE EMAIL 347-5340561
Ghost Riders Luino WEB SITE EMAIL 3406739731
Ghost Squad Lecco WEB SITE
GIP LODI SOFT AIR TEAM Milano WEB SITE EMAIL 3480710677
I Mercenari Lecco WEB SITE
I.D.RA ASD Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI) WEB SITE EMAIL 3398151737
Ice Warrio Team Palazzo Pignano WEB SITE EMAIL
Ice Warrior Team Palazzo Pignano EMAIL 3938623948
LUPI GRIGI DI MURMANSK Nerviano (MI) WEB SITE EMAIL
MAX-TEN S. Felice D/B WEB SITE EMAIL 3289663858
MIRMIDONI Biassono (MI) WEB SITE EMAIL
N.O.C.S. Cinisello Balsamo (MI) WEB SITE
Pantere Bergamo WEB SITE EMAIL
Peak Hunters Brescia WEB SITE EMAIL 3387980974
Pirates Soft Air Team Milano WEB SITE
Platoon SoftAir Brianza Casatenovo (LC) WEB SITE EMAIL
Pota Group Brescia WEB SITE
Prima Divisione Aquile Gorlago(BG) WEB SITE EMAIL
R.S.F castronno (VA) WEB SITE EMAIL
Red Devils WEB SITE EMAIL
Red Phoenix Vimercate WEB SITE EMAIL
S.A.F. SoftAirForce Volta Mantovana (MN) WEB SITE EMAIL
S.A.T. Sesto Seals Sesto San Giovanni(MI) WEB SITE EMAIL 3481079967
SA.PT.AL. Marines Seveso (MI) WEB SITE EMAIL 3395766328
Six Sat Vigevano WEB SITE EMAIL
Sniper Ghost Cassano Magnago WEB SITE EMAIL
Sysma Milano WEB SITE EMAIL 3291551822
Tactical scout Codogno WEB SITE
Team evolution Milano WEB SITE EMAIL 3270088186
The Punisher a.s.d Trezzano sul Naviglio MI WEB SITE EMAIL 3396274935
Tigri Bianche S.A.T. Casalzuigno (VA) WEB SITE EMAIL
Triarii SAC Bergamo WEB SITE
U.S.7thCavalry GALLARATE (VARESE) WEB SITE EMAIL 3381160312
Umbrella Corp. Softair Samarate WEB SITE EMAIL
Urban Cowboys Milano WEB SITE EMAIL
Vallecamonica SoftAir Montecampione (BS) EMAIL 3483757158
VOLPI DEL DESERTO LUINO (VA) WEB SITE EMAIL 3393542004
White tigers Brembate(BG) WEB SITE EMAIL
Wild Birds Bergamo WEB SITE
Wolflings Milano WEB SITE EMAIL
wolverine Salo' Brescia WEB SITE
Wolverines Soft Air Salò WEB SITE EMAIL
Zarruele Soft Air Team Saronno WEB SITE EMAIL
Marche
18ma Compagnia Mutino Piandimeleto (PU) WEB SITE EMAIL 339/4775936
area51 pesaro WEB SITE EMAIL
ASD BLACKWATER TST Ascoli Piceno WEB SITE EMAIL 3296017745
ASD LEGIONE ARDITI SOFTAIR TEAM Monsampolo del Tronto (AP) WEB SITE EMAIL 3296017745
Barracuda 7.62 San Benedetto del Tronto (AP) WEB SITE EMAIL
Corvi Fermo WEB SITE EMAIL
Decima Legio Pisaurum Pesaro WEB SITE EMAIL
FANTASMI Jesi(AN) WEB SITE EMAIL 3397841899
II Rep Fabriano (AN) EMAIL
Il Branco Softair Ancona WEB SITE EMAIL 3391975522
Il Cassero BSB s.a.c. Castelraimondo (MC) WEB SITE EMAIL
Indians Ascoli WEB SITE EMAIL
Pirates Soft air Team San benedetto del Tronto (AP) WEB SITE
Pit Bull San Severino M. (MC) WEB SITE EMAIL
SAV - Soft Air Vallesina Jesi WEB SITE EMAIL 3313720321
SCIACALLI Fermo WEB SITE EMAIL
The Black Eagle Softair Ancona WEB SITE EMAIL 3478301794
Molise
A.S.D. Contractors Campobasso Campobasso WEB SITE EMAIL
ASD Softair Isernia "Militia Christi" Isernia EMAIL
Indinas Termoli WEB SITE EMAIL 3391208599
Night Hawks Softair Campobasso WEB SITE EMAIL
Red Axes Campobasso WEB SITE EMAIL 3288691895
Piemonte
1a Centuria Torino WEB SITE
41° CP LUPI Rivarolo Canavese WEB SITE EMAIL
A.S.D. GHOSTS S.a.t. Torino
A.S.D. T.N.T. Torino Nord Team Gassino (Torino) WEB SITE EMAIL
Androids Boves (CN) WEB SITE
Black Knights Alessandria/Asti WEB SITE EMAIL 346/8519479
Black Mamba Guardabosone WEB SITE EMAIL
BLACK Widow -SAT- Torino WEB SITE EMAIL
Brigata Cisalpina Romentino (NO) WEB SITE EMAIL
Brigata fantasma Monferrato(AL) WEB SITE
Buffalo Soldiers A.S.D. Bellinzago Novarese EMAIL 3805447918
CINGHIUS SAT Rocca d'Arazzo (At) WEB SITE EMAIL
DEVIL DOGS VAL BORBERA Borghetto di Borbera (AL) WEB SITE EMAIL -
DM-Softair Bardonecchia (To) WEB SITE EMAIL 3926435321
Gambler Guns Novara WEB SITE EMAIL
Hunters sas Saluzzo (CN) WEB SITE EMAIL 3401720280
ICARUS SAT Rivalta (TO) WEB SITE EMAIL
Jolly Rogers S.A.T. Verbania WEB SITE EMAIL 3483229268
Juggernaut Cameri
Lupi del Moncenisio WEB SITE EMAIL
MARUNG Biandrate (NO) EMAIL
Maschere di ferro Pinerolo (TO) WEB SITE
NEMESI S.A.T. Costigliole d'Asti (AT) EMAIL
omega softair team stresa,brisino EMAIL
ORDO PHOENIX Stresa EMAIL
P.S.C. Soft Air Team Torino WEB SITE EMAIL 3483623360
Primoreggimento Borgoticino EMAIL
RAIGEKI S.A.T. Torino WEB SITE
Raptorteam Valenza (AL) WEB SITE
S.A.Marines Biella WEB SITE EMAIL
S.a.s. Team Torino WEB SITE EMAIL
S.D.F. Softair Devils Force pinerolo (to) WEB SITE EMAIL 3468926075
S.T.A.R.S. softair team Cerano Cerano WEB SITE EMAIL 3492550282
Scoiattoli Torino WEB SITE EMAIL
SS.V.A Monastero Vasco WEB SITE EMAIL 3920225827
Stealth Team Vercelli WEB SITE
Thunderbeer Torino WEB SITE EMAIL 3288227238
Troll Special Force Poirino(TO) WEB SITE EMAIL 3383587709
Troll Special Force Pralormo (TO) WEB SITE EMAIL 3383587709
U.F.I. Druento (TO) WEB SITE EMAIL 3388038131
WARRIORS FOR GAME CHIVASSO WEB SITE EMAIL 3298054392
White Tiger Ivrea(To)
Wolverine softair team Chieri (Torino) WEB SITE
X°LEGIO Beinette (CN) EMAIL 3771715708
Puglia
1st Bn RANGER APULIA Andria (BA) WEB SITE EMAIL 3284178465
1° Battaglione Crispius Crispiano (TA) WEB SITE EMAIL 3895547242
22° S.A.T. San Michele Salentino (BR) WEB SITE EMAIL 3386339292
A.C.U.S. Associazione Combattenti Uniti Softair Lecce WEB SITE EMAIL
a.s.d AUDAX MILITUM Cannole(LE) WEB SITE EMAIL 3280094421
A.S.D Full Metal Viestcongs vieste WEB SITE EMAIL
A.S.D. Diavoli Neri Santeramo in Colle EMAIL 3276618007
Arditi S.A.C. Corato WEB SITE EMAIL 366 2521104
ASD SPARTANI SOFT AIR TARANTO TARANTO WEB SITE EMAIL 3480067363
BADWOLF ASD Sogliano C. (LE) WEB SITE EMAIL 3296978297
Bastardi Senza Gloria Putignano
BLACKWATER T.S.T. TRANI EMAIL
BLACKWATER MONOPOLI WEB SITE EMAIL 3356075903
Blackwolf Trani EMAIL
Brigata Alpha Francavilla Fontana (BR) EMAIL 3207573940
Cheyenne s.a.t. Gioia del colle (ba) EMAIL 333/9478781
Combat Soft Air Brindisi Brindisi (BR) WEB SITE EMAIL 3473632198
Compagnia Incursori Cerignola Cerignola (FG) WEB SITE EMAIL 3491049567
Contractor Poggiardo (LE) EMAIL 3381850517
Decimo Arditi Alba Patu WEB SITE EMAIL 340 05 17 464
DefCon 1 Foggia (FG) WEB SITE EMAIL 3398091141
Deimos WEB SITE EMAIL
Deserters Softair Team Bari EMAIL 3283546620
EXCALIBUR Bari WEB SITE EMAIL 349.7651925
Future Drow Molfetta WEB SITE EMAIL
Gi-Force One Ginosa (Ta) EMAIL 3406845073
Go Devils Bari WEB SITE EMAIL
Guardiani di Giano S.A.T. San Giovanni Rotondo (FG) EMAIL 3398118453
GUASTATORI ANGIOINI GALLIPOLI EMAIL 3491685297
Hell Commando Noci WEB SITE EMAIL
Highlanders Lecce WEB SITE EMAIL 3495643026
IX PIONIERI CASTRIGNANO DEL CAPO WEB SITE EMAIL 3280280751
Legio Nova Invicta Rutigliano (BA) WEB SITE EMAIL 3294461781
Legio Saracena Lucera (FG) WEB SITE EMAIL
Legiotarenti sat Taranto (ta) WEB SITE EMAIL 3933320728
Mac V Sog Gallipoli (Le) WEB SITE EMAIL 3476553373
Militaires Sans Frontieres (MSF) Bari WEB SITE EMAIL 3421482925
mineLive trani EMAIL
N.A.O.S. Francavilla Fontana (TA) WEB SITE EMAIL 3297360272
N.O.C.S. Nucleo Operativo Combattimento Softair Melissano WEB SITE EMAIL 3206918872
NAVY SEAL Trani WEB SITE EMAIL 3495541389
PREDATORS Palagiano (TA) WEB SITE EMAIL 3930022816
Raiders tactical simulations team Bari WEB SITE EMAIL
randagi polignano a mare EMAIL 3294956747
S.A.T.senzanome trani EMAIL 0883589378
S.W.A.T. Nardò (LE) WEB SITE EMAIL 3287099716
Salento Warriors Lecce EMAIL 3890310648
SHADOWS locorotondo EMAIL 3929944659
SHINKITAI SOFTAIR TEAM Taranto WEB SITE EMAIL 3889392910
SKULLS SOFT AIR CLUB Lecce WEB SITE EMAIL 3396880833
T.A.L.O.S. Ruvo di Publia (BA) WEB SITE EMAIL 3409821350
TASK FORCE 141 BISCEGLIE WEB SITE 3408540827
Team 9mm Taranto WEB SITE EMAIL 099.9943236
team force revolution brindisi EMAIL 3208283919
Terrible Noxus Team Taurisano EMAIL 3400832282
The Revolution Sannicola WEB SITE EMAIL 3280694505
Thor Softair Team Torremaggiore WEB SITE EMAIL 3292936049
U.S.S.C Federico II Oria EMAIL 329/4042529
VELITES Bari (BA) WEB SITE EMAIL 0805576059
Wanted Martina Franca WEB SITE EMAIL
Work Team Mesagne WEB SITE EMAIL 3929852091
Sardegna
"TFA - Task Force Alpha" Olmedo WEB SITE EMAIL 3289630057
Armata dei Falchi Cagliari (CA) WEB SITE EMAIL
Beta Snipe Cagliari (CA) WEB SITE EMAIL 3490909380
Check-Six War Game Cagliari WEB SITE EMAIL 3387715484
Fourskulls Senorbì WEB SITE EMAIL 0709826032
Radiolondra Catania WEB SITE EMAIL
Sardinia Island 1989 Cagliari WEB SITE EMAIL 347.1204979
Soft Air Sarrabus Sarrabus (Muravera e Dintorni) WEB SITE
Soft Air Team Alghero WEB SITE EMAIL 3805042478
Sicilia
17° R.A.F. Francofonte (SR) WEB SITE
3° Battaglione Ranger Siracusa WEB SITE EMAIL
3° Incursori "Salso" Caltanissetta (CL) WEB SITE EMAIL
653°Shark Siracusa WEB SITE EMAIL
A.S.D. Hybleasoftair Ragusa WEB SITE EMAIL
B.A.S. Soft Air Alcamo WEB SITE EMAIL 3388065921
Black Lotus Catania WEB SITE
Blue Mamba WEB SITE EMAIL 3495577127
Brigata Armerina Piazza Armerina (EN) WEB SITE
C.S.E. Softair Team Siracusa WEB SITE EMAIL 3286080279
Etna Vipers Catania WEB SITE EMAIL
G.S.A.S. Sciacca WEB SITE
Green Berets Group WEB SITE EMAIL 3492858287
III LEGIO softair team Palermo WEB SITE EMAIL 3402665799
Jackals soft air Vizzini WEB SITE EMAIL
LEGIONARI DELL'ETNA S.A.T WEB SITE EMAIL
Legione Iblea Motuka Modica (RG) WEB SITE EMAIL 347/8664811
Lions Lentini (SR) WEB SITE EMAIL 3385761921
Mercenari Siracusa WEB SITE
NAVY SEALS Mascalì WEB SITE EMAIL 348/5459780
Pitbull Palermo WEB SITE EMAIL
Quo Vadis WEB SITE EMAIL 3335887901
Radiolondra Soft-Air Club Catania (CT) WEB SITE
S.A.S. - Squadra d'Assalto Sicula Siracusa WEB SITE EMAIL
S.T.A.R.S. Trapani WEB SITE EMAIL 3475558111
S.W.A.T. SIRACUSA WEB SITE EMAIL
Sk Pegasus Nizza di Sicilia(ME) WEB SITE EMAIL 3388520969
smas Catania WEB SITE EMAIL
Sport Natura Borgetto (PA) WEB SITE EMAIL
The Hawks Priolo (Siracusa) WEB SITE
Treon Siracusa WEB SITE EMAIL
Trinacria Force Messina WEB SITE EMAIL
Xª Balarm Palermo WEB SITE EMAIL 3491334144
Xª MAS Comando di Plutia EMAIL
Toscana
1a Compagnia Easy Pozzi Seravezza (LU) WEB SITE EMAIL 3355698592
4 GATTI Valdelsa Colle di Val d'Elsa (SI) WEB SITE EMAIL
A.S.S.O. Firenze WEB SITE
Angeli Neri Pistoia EMAIL 3205329169
Battaglione Santa Vittoria Grosseto WEB SITE EMAIL 3493199466
Berserker Livorno WEB SITE EMAIL 3477566797
Black Monkeys Arezzo WEB SITE
BOMMAYEE WEB SITE
Commando Cortona Cortona (AR) EMAIL
COMMANDO LUPI AMIATA PIANCASTAGNAIO (SI) WEB SITE
Delta Bravo Carbonile Pelago (FI) WEB SITE EMAIL
Dragon Force Quarrata (PT) WEB SITE EMAIL 3399619820
Dragon Korps Softair Team Arezzo WEB SITE EMAIL 3341281091
Fuckin'Noob Company SAT Firenze WEB SITE EMAIL 392-8230391
Gargoyles Softair Empoli WEB SITE EMAIL
Head Hunters Cortona EMAIL 340 2665742
Heavy Seals Empoli EMAIL 3382163411
hell's frogs paganico WEB SITE EMAIL
I Lagunari di Orbetello Grosseto WEB SITE 3398897697
I° Incursori Valdarno (FI-AR) WEB SITE
Lupi dell'Alpe Sansepolcro (AR) WEB SITE EMAIL
Military Drills A.S.D. Volterra (PI) EMAIL 3477422925
Oltrarno Ranger Firenze WEB SITE EMAIL 3392027877
Quota 33 S.A.T. Grosseto WEB SITE EMAIL 3494745202
SAS - STINGERS AREZZO AREZZO WEB SITE EMAIL
Scout-Fi Firenze WEB SITE EMAIL
Snipers Elite ASD firenze WEB SITE EMAIL 338/2642400
Spartan Massa-Carrara WEB SITE EMAIL
T.n.T. Seal Team Livorno WEB SITE EMAIL
Tigri SAC Livorno Livorno (Li) WEB SITE
Vipers S.A.C. Grosseto WEB SITE
War Games Group Prato WEB SITE EMAIL
WereWolves Firenze WEB SITE EMAIL
X Airborne Pisa WEB SITE EMAIL
X° Cobra SAC Certaldo (FI) WEB SITE EMAIL 3332782231
Trentino-Alto Adige
Delta Coy Bressanone WEB SITE
Drughi Softair Team Bolfano WEB SITE EMAIL 340 4751840
I Gallci Bressanone WEB SITE EMAIL 3937046851
Lupi Rovereto (Tn) WEB SITE
Sturmtruppen WEB SITE EMAIL
TAS - Trento Air Soft WEB SITE
Umbria
A.S.D. Attack Group Gualdo Tadino (PG) WEB SITE EMAIL 3384082469
angel's fire terni EMAIL 3387601986
ASCU WEB SITE
Battaglione Santa Croce Torgiano (PG) WEB SITE EMAIL 327/3014068
BRIGATA DARK ANGELS SPOLETO WEB SITE EMAIL 347-6431670
Cani Rabbiosi Foligno WEB SITE EMAIL
Cerberus narni (TR) EMAIL
Cinghiali Furiosi Perugia WEB SITE EMAIL
Eskanas S.A.T. Porano (TR) WEB SITE EMAIL 3387024010
Folgorati Tavernelle (PG) WEB SITE EMAIL 3476505841
Force Recon S.A.T. Umbertide WEB SITE 3387452686
Gladio X° Legio Foligno WEB SITE EMAIL 3472977005
Goblins Softair Team Perugia WEB SITE 347 3013250
GUN ASD NORCIA WEB SITE EMAIL 393-9323641
III Legio Clitunno Campello sul Clitunno EMAIL 3936392416
I° Legione Lupi Perugia WEB SITE EMAIL
Leathernecks Arrone (TR) WEB SITE EMAIL 320 7178578
Lupi del Delta Perugia WEB SITE
Lupi neri Narni WEB SITE EMAIL 3289735829
S.D.T Mercenari Foligno (PG) WEB SITE EMAIL
S.T.A.R.S. spoleto softair club Spoleto EMAIL
Sezione 8 Perugia WEB SITE
TEAM PHOENIX BASTIA U. PERUGIA EMAIL 075-8010929
The Snakes Perugia WEB SITE EMAIL
X° Squadra Skorpio Terni EMAIL
Valle d'Aosta
Tactical Squad Aosta (AO) WEB SITE EMAIL 346/8458535
Ultima Augusta Aosta WEB SITE
Veneto
6° Rgt. Cacciatori Alpini A.S.D. Vicenza EMAIL
7th Legione Maximus Venezia WEB SITE EMAIL
9 Tst Rovigo WEB SITE
A.L.T.A. Mestre (VE) WEB SITE EMAIL
A.S.D. PONTIAC S.A.T. TEOLO (PD) WEB SITE EMAIL
Alpine Recon Commando Montorio (VR) WEB SITE EMAIL
ASD SOG SIX Trevignano e Mirano WEB SITE EMAIL 3462226108
Associazione Lagunari Truppe Anfibie Mestre (VE) WEB SITE EMAIL
Berretti Verdi Schio (VI) WEB SITE EMAIL
Bulldogs Verona (VR) WEB SITE EMAIL
Contractor Ponte nelle Alpi WEB SITE EMAIL
Dark Hawk GSA Vittorio Veneto WEB SITE EMAIL 3349364610
Decima Regio Mestre (VE) WEB SITE EMAIL
Dirty dozen WEB SITE EMAIL 3485110644
Extrema Ratio Soft Air Club Conegliano (TV) WEB SITE
Free Spirit Padova WEB SITE EMAIL
freedom fighters verona WEB SITE EMAIL
Gauntlet A.S.C. WEB SITE EMAIL
Gauntlet Vicenza WEB SITE EMAIL
Ghost Softair Verona verona WEB SITE EMAIL 3332780132
Ghost Troopers Belluno WEB SITE EMAIL 0437869008
GPR SWAG Gruppo Petti Rossi Pellegrina di Isola della Scala (VR) WEB SITE EMAIL 348/2479325
Hydra special team Verona WEB SITE EMAIL
Katana SAT Mogliano Veneto (TV) WEB SITE EMAIL 3401578586
Legione Scaligera Verona WEB SITE EMAIL
Leoni Euganei Padova WEB SITE EMAIL
Long Tail Rangers Soave (VR) WEB SITE EMAIL
Nemesis Verona Verona
OMEGA TEAM SAT VICENZA EMAIL
PATTUGLIA DI CONFINE Valeggio sul Mincio VERONA EMAIL 3486559262
Punisher Kombat Team Arzignano (VI) WEB SITE EMAIL
Teschi Vicenza (VI) WEB SITE EMAIL
The Dirty Dozen Montegrotto WEB SITE EMAIL
the sneaky legion treviso WEB SITE EMAIL 3891656236
Vae Victis Verona Verona WEB SITE EMAIL
Volta softair Team Padova WEB SITE EMAIL 3472453386
WGB 1994 Bassano WEB SITE EMAIL